ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 9884031
*
nr 988 4031
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), 130/250, Figur, subject: 24 x 32,
COLOUR ETCHING, Pär Gunnar Thelander (f. 1936), 130/250, Figur, motivet: 24 x 32
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 3800
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:45:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/10 21:50:42
1
3.000 kr
18/10 23:24:49
2
3.600 kr
19/10 18:45:38
1
3.600 kr
19/10 18:45:38
2
3.600 kr (Robot)
19/10 18:46:00
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander
*
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander
nr 988 4031
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), 130/250, Figur, subject: 24 x 32,
COLOUR ETCHING, Pär Gunnar Thelander (f. 1936), 130/250, Figur, motivet: 24 x 32
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 3800 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/10 21:50:42 | 1 | 3.000 kr |
18/10 23:24:49 | 2 | 3.600 kr |
19/10 18:45:38 | 1 | 3.600 kr |
19/10 18:45:38 | 2 | 3.600 kr (Robot) |
19/10 18:46:00 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander, born 1936 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander